ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14257196
nr 1425 7196
Ditti Hood
(1921-1998), Sverige
unidentified artist. 'Meditation'. Signerad Hood 63. Oil on canvas, 90x130cm, outer dimensions including frame: 93x133cm, colour loss.
OIL PAINTING, "Meditation". Signerad Hood -63. Olja på duk, 90x130cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 93x133cm
Condition: färgbortfall
Ditti Hood, Swedish painter born 1921 in Stockholm.
800
SEK 2000
Monday October 18 2021
at 20:28:04
300 kr
500 kr
400 kr
400 kr
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)
1.700 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
1.900 kr